Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
2 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 304
yes ind
3 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
4 Геометрия Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
5 ОБЖ Петрова Галина Васильевна А 102
yes ind
6 Физкультура (Отмена урока) А 202

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
2 Русский язык Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
3 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
4 Литература Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
5 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
6 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
6 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
yes ind
3 ОБЖ Петрова Галина Васильевна А 102
4 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
5 Русский язык Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
6 Литература Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
1 Технология Петрова Галина Васильевна А 102
yes ind
2 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
3 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
4 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
5 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
6 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
6 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
7 Англ. яз. Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна Б 104
yes ind

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
2 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
3 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
4 Искусство Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна Б 104
5 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
6 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
2 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
3 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
4 Геометрия Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
5 Литература Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312