Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Литература Кузнецова Лада Евгеньевна Б 314
yes ind
2 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
2 Технология Петрова Галина Васильевна А 102
3 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
4 ОБЖ Петрова Галина Васильевна Б 210
yes ind
5 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
yes ind
6 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
7 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
2 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
3 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
4 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
5 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
6 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
7 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Геометрия Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
2 Русский язык Кузнецова Лада Евгеньевна Б 314
yes ind
3 Литература Кузнецова Лада Евгеньевна Б 314
yes ind
4 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
6 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
2 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
yes ind
3 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 413
4 Искусство Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
5 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
6 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403
yes ind

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
1 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
2 Русский язык Кузнецова Лада Евгеньевна Б 314
yes ind
3 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 212
yes ind
4 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 411
5 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
5 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
6 Литература Кузнецова Лада Евгеньевна Б 314
yes ind
7 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
3 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 213
4 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
5 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind