Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 ОБЖ Мазурин Сергей Анатольевич А 102
2 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
yes ind
3 Музыка Назаренко Любовь Михайловна А 205
4 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
5 Естествознание Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
2 Риторика Мазурина Наталия Викторовна Б 309
yes ind
3 ИЗО Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
4 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
5 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403
yes ind
6 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Ересковская Анна Николаевна Б 408
yes ind

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
2 Информатика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 110
yes ind
2 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
3 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
4 Геометрия Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
5 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
6 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
7 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
3 Геометрия Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
4 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
yes ind
5 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
6 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Ересковская Анна Николаевна Б 408
yes ind

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
2 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
2 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
3 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
4 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
5 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
6 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
2 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403
yes ind
3 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Ересковская Анна Николаевна Б 408
yes ind
5 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind