Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
2 ОБЖ Мазурин Сергей Анатольевич Б 210
yes ind
3 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
3 Англ. яз. Б 409
3 Англ. яз. Б 409
4 Русский язык Степанова Екатерина Александровна Б 311
yes ind
5 Музыка Назаренко Любовь Михайловна А 205
yes ind
6 Литература Степанова Екатерина Александровна Б 311
yes ind

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Риторика Мазурина Наталия Викторовна Б 309
yes ind
2 Геометрия Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
3 Русский язык Степанова Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
4 Информатика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 110
yes ind
4 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
5 Русский язык Степанова Екатерина Александровна Б 210
yes ind
6 Литература (Отмена урока) Б 311

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
1 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
2 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
3 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 208
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind
5 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
6 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
7 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
3 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 208
3 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
4 Алгебра Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
5 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403
yes ind
6 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
7 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Геометрия Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 208
2 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
3 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
4 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
5 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
6 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Химия Кельчевская Ольга Андреевна Б 403
2 ИЗО Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
3 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
4 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
5 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101