Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
3 Информатика Б 202
4 Англ. яз. Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
5 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
5 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
6 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
6 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
7 Англ. яз. Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
2 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
3 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
4 Геометрия Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
5 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
6 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
6 Информатика Захарова Юлия Евгеньевна Б 110
yes ind

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Музыка Назаренко Любовь Михайловна А 205
yes ind
2 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
3 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
4 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
5 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
6 Геометрия Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
2 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
3 ИЗО Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
4 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
5 Обществознание Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
6 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
7 Риторика Мазурина Наталия Викторовна Б 309
yes ind

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
2 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Аленчикова Светлана Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
3 Информатика Захарова Юлия Евгеньевна Б 110
yes ind
4 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 202
yes ind
5 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
6 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра Медникова Инна Владимировна Б 212
yes ind
2 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
3 ИЗО Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind