Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
2 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
3 Информатика Захарова Юлия Евгеньевна Б 110
yes ind
4 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 406
5 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
5 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
6 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
7 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Алгебра Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
3 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
4 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
4 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
yes ind
5 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
6 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
7 Геометрия Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
1 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
2 Алгебра Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
3 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 305
yes ind
4 Музыка Назаренко Любовь Михайловна А 205
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
5 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
yes ind
6 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
7 Риторика Мазурина Наталия Викторовна Б 309

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
1 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
2 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
2 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
3 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
3 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
4 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
5 Физкультура Зайцев Юрий Викторович А 202
6 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Геометрия Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
2 ИЗО Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
3 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
4 Физика Маруева Елена Юрьевна Б 302
yes ind
5 Обществознание Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
6 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
3 Алгебра Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
4 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
5 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind