Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Музыка Назаренко Любовь Михайловна А 205
2 Информатика Захарова Юлия Евгеньевна Б 110
2 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
3 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
4 Физкультура Будунова Наталья Николаевна А 202
yes ind
5 История Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
6 География Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
2 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
3 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
4 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
4 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
5 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
5 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
6 Естествознание Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413
yes ind

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Естествознание Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 104
yes ind
4 Математика Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
5 Математика Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
6 Физкультура Будунова Наталья Николаевна А 202
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
2 Математика Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
4 Физкультура Будунова Наталья Николаевна А 202
yes ind
5 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
6 Риторика Мазурина Наталия Викторовна Б 309
yes ind

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 История Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
2 ИЗО Маризова Людмила Александровна Б 103
yes ind
3 Обществознание Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
4 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
5 Математика Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
6 Математика Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
7 Русский язык (Отмена урока) Б 305

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
4 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Бузуверова Нина Андреевна Б 104
yes ind