Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
3 Риторика Мазурина Наталия Викторовна Б 309
yes ind
4 Музыка Назаренко Любовь Михайловна А 205
yes ind
5 Физкультура Будунова Наталья Николаевна А 202
yes ind
6 ИЗО Маризова Людмила Александровна Б 103
yes ind

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Обществознание Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
2 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind
4 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
5 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
6 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
7 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
yes ind

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
2 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
2 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
yes ind
3 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
4 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
5 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
6 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
2 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
3 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
4 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
4 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
5 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
5 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
6 Физкультура Будунова Наталья Николаевна А 202

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Информатика Захарова Юлия Евгеньевна Б 110
yes ind
1 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
yes ind
2 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
3 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
4 География Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413
yes ind
5 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
6 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
2 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
3 История Румянцева Ирина Константиновна Б 411
yes ind
4 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
5 Англ. яз. Усова Валентина Леонидовна Б 408
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204