Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Естествознание Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
2 История Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
3 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
3 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
4 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
4 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
5 Математика Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
6 Обществознание Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Математика Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
2 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
3 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
4 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
5 Русский яз. Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
3 Русский яз. Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
4 Математика Комова Светлана Васильевна Б 205
yes ind
5 Естествознание Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
6 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
2 Русский яз. Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
3 История Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
5 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202
6 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 ИЗО Маризова Людмила Александровна Б 103
yes ind
2 Музыка Бородина Наталья Владимировна Б106
yes ind
3 Музыка Бородина Наталья Владимировна Б106
yes ind
4 Русский яз. Неясова Лидия Евгеньевна Б 312
yes ind
5 География Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413
yes ind
6 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202
yes ind

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 408
yes ind
3 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202
4 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind