Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
2 Музыка Бородина Наталья Владимировна Б106
3 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
3 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
4 Технология Воронов Алексей Алексеевич А 103
yes ind
4 Технология Московских Елена Владимировна А 201
yes ind
5 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
6 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
3 История Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
4 Биология Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
5 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
6 Естествознание Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
2 Обществознание Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
3 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
4 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202
5 География Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 История Шарабуева Екатерина Александровна Б 410
yes ind
2 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
3 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
4 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Ибрагимова Малика Абдусаломовна Б 201
yes ind
6 ИЗО Маризова Людмила Александровна Б 103
yes ind

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Естествознание Лазарева Ирина Станиславовна Б 406
yes ind
2 География Дадонова Вера Вячеславовна Б 413
3 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 310
yes ind
4 Математика Наумова Ольга Петровна Б 210
yes ind

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Литература Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
3 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind
4 Физкультура Стеца Юлиан Юрьевич А 202
5 Русский язык Мантрова Татьяна Николаевна Б 305
yes ind