Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

15.01.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 ОБЖ Мазурин Сергей Анатольевич А 102
4 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
5 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
6 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
7 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
7 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind

16.01.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
yes ind
4 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
5 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
6 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
7 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind

17.01.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
4 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
5 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
6 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
6 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
7 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind

18.01.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
yes ind
2 Экология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
3 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
4 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
5 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
6 Геометрия Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind

19.01.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Геометрия Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
4 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
6 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
6 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
7 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind

20.01.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Астрономия Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
2 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
3 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
4 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind