Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
4 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
5 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
6 Астрономия Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
7 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
7 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
3 Информатика Белая Елена Павловна Б 202
yes ind
4 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
5 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
6 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
7 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (профиль) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
3 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
4 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
4 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
5 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
6 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
6 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
7 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 ОБЖ Мазурин Сергей Анатольевич Б 101
2 История Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
3 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
4 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
4 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
5 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
5 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
6 Экономика Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
7 Геометрия Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Алгебра (база) Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
3 Литература Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
yes ind
4 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
5 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
6 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
6 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
7 Геометрия Усачева Валентина Петровна Б 213

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
2 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
2 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
3 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
3 Француз. яз. Муравьева Наталья Анатольевна Б 203
4 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313
5 Русский язык Желтоногова Ирина Юрьевна Б 313