Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Геометрия Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
2 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
3 История Хлопотина Ольга Борисовна Б 412
4 ОБЖ Мазурин Сергей Анатольевич А 102
yes ind
5 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
5 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
6 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
7 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Экология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind
3 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
4 Англ.яз. (мед) Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind
5 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
6 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
7 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind
3 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
4 Русский яз. Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
5 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
5 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
6 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
7 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
2 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
3 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
yes ind
4 История Хлопотина Ольга Борисовна Б 311
5 Англ. яз. Кривоноженкова Валентина Эрнстовна Б 204
yes ind
6 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
7 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
2 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
3 Русский яз. Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
4 Русский яз. Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
5 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
5 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
6 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
7 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
2 Геометрия Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
3 Астрономия Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
4 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
5 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind