Расписание уроков. Выбор класса

 

23.04.2018 Понедельник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 История Хлопотина Ольга Борисовна Б 412
yes ind
2 Биология Чижова Ирина Андреевна Б 402
yes ind
3 География Ширшикова Наталья Юрьевна Б 101
yes ind
4 Геометрия Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
5 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
5 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
6 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
7 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind

24.04.2018 Вторник

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
yes ind
2 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
3 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
4 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
5 Англ. яз. (тех) Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
6 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
7 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind

25.04.2018 Среда

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Химия Горячева Ольга Сергеевна Б 403
yes ind
2 ОБЖ Мазурин Сергей Анатольевич А 102
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
4 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 305
yes ind
5 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
5 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
yes ind
6 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
7 Алгебра (база) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind

26.04.2018 Четверг

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
2 Алгебра (профиль) Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind
3 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind
4 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
5 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
6 Англ. яз. Григорян Яна Генриховна Б 301
yes ind

27.04.2018 Пятница

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
1 Информатика Царева Светлана Александровна Б 206
yes ind
2 Астрономия Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 212
yes ind
3 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
4 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 212
5 Физкультура Гаврилова Елена Владимировна А 204
yes ind
5 Физкультура Аханова Анастасия Алексеевна А 204
6 Обществознание Шмелёв Николай Геннадьевич Б 412
yes ind
7 История Хлопотина Ольга Борисовна Б 410
yes ind

28.04.2018 Суббота

Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет Домашнее задание
   
2 Физика Кондрашов Владимир Александрович Б 302
3 Русский язык Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
4 Литература Воробьева Инга Олеговна Б 304
yes ind
5 Геометрия Коннова Галина Ивановна Б 211
yes ind